赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
枥木SC |
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职乙 |
13:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山形山神 |
日职乙 |
12:10 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
女南冠U20 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
加拿职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州钱唐 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
亚室锦标 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中国室内足球队 |
VS |
越南室内足球队 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
马都拉联 |
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者 |
VS |
墨尔本城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海赛更达 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
曼立联 |