赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
日联杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日联杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
八户于南乡 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
以丙 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
卡拉撒韦 |
VS |
哈佩尔卡兰萨维 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
以丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔尔拉马特甘 |
VS |
特拉维夫体育 |
|
捷丁 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
禾勒比瑟 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
捷丁 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
VS |
SK斯拉尼 |
|
捷丁 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
FC弗拉季莫夫 |
VS |
哈维瓦 |
|
捷丁 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈 |
VS |
蒙迪什捷季 |
|
捷丁 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
内拉托维斯 |
VS |
霍穆托夫 |
|
捷戊 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
库里姆 |
VS |
SK克鲁姆维尔 |
|
捷丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
吉尔超联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
FC康德 |
VS |
亚莱 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U16 |
VS |
日本女足U16 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |