赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
埃塞高联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
马吉布纳FC |
VS |
亚的斯亚贝巴市 |
|
澳南后备 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利后备队 |
VS |
普雷福特后备队 |
|
澳女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手女足 |
VS |
西部联女足 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
霍普斯克罗辛 |
VS |
布里姆班克 |
|
澳足总 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
多富顿 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥菲 |
VS |
米尔公园 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
锡德纳姆 |
VS |
帕斯科华伦 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝维克城 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特红魔 |
VS |
鲁纳沃丁城 |
|
澳昆专联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尼利亚斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯B队 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
高宝谷太阳 |
VS |
韦斯华勒奥林匹克 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
博隆达拉鹰队 |
VS |
阿尔托纳东方凤凰城SC |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡B队 |
VS |
波贾 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉莫查 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比堤欧纳克 |
VS |
特安崔亚 |
|
印度甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
德里FC |
VS |
西隆拉庄 |
|
埃塞高联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法布纳 |
VS |
德布雷BK |
|
匈U19B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
BVSC祖格洛U19 |
VS |
凯奇凯梅特U19 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮拉FC |
VS |
卡阿特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利沃斯 |
VS |
阿度伊 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
库儿恩丝 |
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
拉斯洛查斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
杜兰高 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
波图哥尼迪 |
VS |
CD帕杜拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
比亚沙圣 |
VS |
CD陶宁 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科米利亚斯 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
西青U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚U19 |
VS |
佩林U19 |
|
西协丙 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特维拉 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
VS |
华萨斯U19 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
波青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚青年队 |
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特德龙 |
VS |
里奥竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布罗河 |
VS |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥恩沙 |
VS |
阿尔韦里特 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡扎达 |
VS |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
瓦瑞 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛欧 |
VS |
安吉亚诺 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨莱加斯 |
VS |
拉索拉纳 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔奇特 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
比德紮拉 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝辛斯 |
VS |
坡左布朗科 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比尼萨冷 |
VS |
波特曼利 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波卒埃洛 |
VS |
托瑞琼恩CF |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切艾利塔奴 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢阿尔卡 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
乌拉卡 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
维维罗 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
維拉拉玻 |
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
澳西女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
格洛斯楚普 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
B73斯莱格思 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
瓦勒布鲁 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
VS |
科拉度维拉巴 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔泰阿 |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
VS |
拉彭马 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
西青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔U19 |
VS |
巴列卡诺U19 |
|
西青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SD圣若泽U19 |
VS |
奥利瓦U19 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
圣塔玛塔 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦托塔哈尔 |
VS |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
克耶雷斯 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
西青U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳U19 |
VS |
亚勒那斯U19 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿罗约 |
VS |
CF特鲁希略 |
|
冰女联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
西协丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
西协丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
埃涅尔格提克 |
|
西协丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉维斯C队 |
VS |
德乌斯托 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯II |
VS |
堡鲁本B1913 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗IKB队 |
VS |
瓦德 |
|
白俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪比斯克女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
西青U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索夫拉迪略U19 |
VS |
门萨杰罗U19 |
|
西青U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技U19 |
VS |
巴珊德U19 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦谭斯波 |
VS |
维比 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴夫蒙联合 |
VS |
彭特靴尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴门达 |
VS |
巴非特流浪 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
松撒林贝 |
VS |
勒内森斯奈格穆 |
|
冰女联杯 |
21:00 | 待定 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
富佐尼女足 |
|
埃塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
波青联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢斯嘉 |
VS |
沃拉 |
|
埃塞高联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃拉逮SC |
VS |
埃塞电力FC |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本B1909 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑比 |
VS |
阿莱罗德 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
VS |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉纳 |
VS |
阿克拉加斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD圣卢卡 |
VS |
特拉帕尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿西利亚尔 |
VS |
维波纳桑 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
锡拉库萨 |
VS |
ASD拉古萨 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD桑卡塔尔德 |
VS |
ASD卡尼卡提 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
波蒂奇1906 |
VS |
阿加塔市 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
利卡塔 |
VS |
诺瓦捷尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
华图斯 |
VS |
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛丽亚 |
VS |
卡萨拉诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩格尼斯 |
VS |
FBC格拉维纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泰拉 |
VS |
罗通达 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
VS |
纳尔多 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
加里波利 |
VS |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
法萨诺市 |
VS |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
USD比托恩托 |
VS |
杰尔比 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒塔 |
VS |
安德里亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
安格里 |
VS |
马蒂纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥 |
VS |
阿迪亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗马纳 |
VS |
诺瑟里纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
拿特多尔切 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛西亚巴隆加 |
VS |
伊斯基亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡维塞 |
VS |
布多尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西諾 |
VS |
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博雷亚莱 |
VS |
萨拉布斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
尤里竞技 |
VS |
特拉斯提弗列 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
VS |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪 |
VS |
FC马特斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
里奇奥尼 |
VS |
特勒莫利 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
缇沃丽 |
VS |
罗马城 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
索拉 |
VS |
塞尼加利亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣尼科洛 |
VS |
皇家蒙特罗 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣贝内德托 |
VS |
切迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
福索姆布隆 |
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
VS |
阿斯科利竞技 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
拉奎拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑瑟波克罗 |
VS |
葡吉波斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
VS |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
VS |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞纳亚 |
VS |
利沃诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣多纳托 |
VS |
皮阿尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
VS |
克西塔 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
蓬萨科 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
VS |
菲格莱恩 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
SCD卡尔奇 |
VS |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博戈圣多尼诺 |
VS |
比斯托伊斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑木瑞斯 |
VS |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉图 |
VS |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
梅佐拉拉 |
VS |
拉维纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾摩勒斯 |
VS |
ASD范福拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔利 |
VS |
伦蒂吉奥 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔多 |
VS |
ACD圣天使 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿格里安内斯 |
VS |
卡尔皮 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔扎诺 |
VS |
AC埃斯特 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁阿罗 |
VS |
梅斯特雷 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
森斯特凡诺 |
VS |
US布伦诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
VS |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
APDC猎物 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
特雷维索 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴萨诺 |
VS |
蒙特奇奧 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
US阿德列斯 |
VS |
查林穆尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特里铁姆 |
VS |
US弗格尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
彭提索拉 |
VS |
切沃人 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
加尔维纳 |
VS |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
AC克丽玛1908 |
VS |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
VS |
威雷斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦乔 |
VS |
USD卡萨特塞 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
皮亚琴察 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿科纳特瑟 |
VS |
西斯特拉诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦多 |
VS |
奇索拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
VS |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
利高列那 |
VS |
基耶利 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
费赞尼瑟 |
VS |
艾尔瓦 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
桑雷美森 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉 |
VS |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔戈塞 |
VS |
戈扎诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯蒂 |
VS |
德尔特霍纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
VS |
沃格瑞斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
US阿拉斯加 |
VS |
皮内罗洛 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特伦托U19 |
VS |
彭特德拉青年队 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
丹麦乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
丹麦乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
斯伐甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
波青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
PWD巴门达 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
考顿体育 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC瞪羚 |
VS |
维多利亚联林贝 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
年青体育队 |
VS |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
VS |
雅温得加农炮 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚联林贝 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
雅温得加农炮 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC瞪羚 |
VS |
维多利亚联林贝 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布尼卡 |
VS |
卡斯科夫辛 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利帕尼 |
VS |
斯尼纳 |
|
冰女联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
考顿体育 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
VS |
雅温得加农炮 |
|
白俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
印度甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
艾扎威尔 |
VS |
丘吉尔兄弟 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
雅温得 |
VS |
德雅温FC II |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉国际体育 |
VS |
尤尼斯堡坊 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
班迪吉科 |
VS |
巴富萨姆 |
|
克亚乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
列治亚高拉 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS法普 |
VS |
德雅温FC II |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
班迪吉科 |
VS |
巴富萨姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
23:00 | 推迟 |
年青体育队 |
VS |
杜阿拉迪纳摩 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅卡达 |
VS |
马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
阿库迪亚 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
冰联杯B |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马克西米 |
VS |
萨格勒布哈斯克 |
|
葡女锦 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
VS |
维耐塔沃林 |
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥阿卡姆 |
VS |
吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
国贸 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
盖迪亚瓦耶 |
VS |
姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
US古利 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
VS |
图恩格斯 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉特里昆达大学 |
VS |
甘比亚港 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 |
VS |
塞雷昆达联队 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
BK米兰 |
VS |
塔林丁 |
|
塞内甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
达喀尔大学俱乐部 |
VS |
ASC沃利达安 |
|
芬U20 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔U20 |
VS |
PPJ学院 U20 |
|
危地甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
查坎帕 |
VS |
夏拉祖 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托莱多 |
VS |
普尔托兰诺 |
|
罗乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
CD托里霍斯 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
托梅洛索 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉索特飓风 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔沃林 |
VS |
UD欧云斯 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕奥萨科 |
VS |
施萃娜 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰朋那 |
VS |
阿泰利科 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕坦佐斯 |
VS |
阿罗萨 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴达斯 |
VS |
安洛德拉斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
佩拉拉达 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
日本U16 |
VS |
威尔士U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
捷克U16 |
VS |
墨西哥U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法国U16 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷U16 |
VS |
科特迪瓦U16 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
吉布超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
巴波联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗波 |
VS |
巴拉纳斯 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德联会联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BSV哈雷阿门多夫 |
VS |
幸运马德堡 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
VS |
诺汀根 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
VS |
FC基弗 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢波马提尼 |
VS |
舒宁根 |
|
德州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
佛图纳卓尼特 |
VS |
拉宾斯坦 |
|
德地杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
奥丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ATSV沃夫堡 |
VS |
SV克莱格 |
|
奥丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克马克特 |
VS |
克拉根福 |
|
奥丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
施拉德明 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费瓦德 |
VS |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔姆斯 |
VS |
奎尔希德 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔 |
VS |
艾默当踢球者 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海姆斯特滕 |
VS |
艾斯曼尼 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托夫博文豪森04 |
VS |
恩卓治特 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
恩内珀塔尔 |
VS |
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奈德弗 |
VS |
TSV沙塞尔 |
|
德石州联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博德霍尔姆 |
VS |
艾谢德 |
|
德戊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
VS |
雷根斯堡二队 |
|
奥丁 |
02:09 | 未开赛 |
克拉根福1909 |
VS |
布雷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德州联 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
SV艾米柏林 |
VS |
BFC普鲁士 |
|
德地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
德地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
比U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
欧本U21 |
|
以乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 |
VS |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔沃拉 |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
德地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙海姆 |
VS |
VfB索林根 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞格本根 |
VS |
FC祖德 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森ETB |
VS |
拉廷恩 |
|
以丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
雅坲奧托都西姆 |
VS |
哈马赫特什 |
|
奥业余杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗维也纳 |
VS |
红星佩辛 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基希海默 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡维多利亚 |
VS |
布赫霍尔茨 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
HEBC汉堡 |
VS |
帕隆玛 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
TSV梅尔布施 |
VS |
布德里奇 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
希根 |
VS |
尔肯卫克 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞林根 |
VS |
杜内贝格 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尔海默FC 07 |
VS |
巴姆堡格 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔多夫 |
VS |
艾泽奴 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
VFB希尔顿 |
VS |
SF汉姆博尔07 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔伦塞1906 |
VS |
FC吉森 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 待定 |
农夫队 |
VS |
塔德赫蒙 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 待定 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
VS |
伊萨城 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
伊迪法克 |
VS |
哈萨姆 |
|
德州联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克II |
VS |
鲁道 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
积尼达 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
科尔特斯 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布里亚纳 |
VS |
伊本色 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
慕特登兹 |
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
姆达哈瑞 |
VS |
卡威帕 |
|
德堡州联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维沙芬 |
VS |
鲍姆霍尔德 |
|
德堡州联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ETSV汉堡 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
VS |
泰尔桑特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
登比城 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
西协丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
意丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
约旦超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
拉夏德芳 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
巴亚甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
欧帕瑞欧AM |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尼亚 |
VS |
久加连奴 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
古比奥 |
VS |
托里斯 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
费尔玛纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
帕格特斯 |
|
瑞士丁 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚洛桑 |
VS |
阿乔蒙特里 |
|
英女联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿WFC女足 |
VS |
般尼茅夫女足 |
|
爱尔高联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
VS |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
|
北爱后备 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
罗夫加尔U20 |
VS |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
|
吉布超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
吉布提电信 |
|
危地甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
科班皇家 |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
西协丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
英南超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
哈雷 |
|
智利甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
女南冠U17 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U17 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
|
阿尔青杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拜里U21 |
VS |
USM阿尔及尔U21 |
|
阿尔青杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰U21 |
VS |
CR比罗达特U21 |
|
阿尔青杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
ES瑟特福U21 |
VS |
阿克农U21 |
|
危地甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
VS |
科特匹克 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费斯 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉肯查 |
VS |
哈撒那 |
|
特多甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波尼特 |
VS |
特立尼达多巴哥警察 |
|
特多甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
霍奎塔兰 |
VS |
中央FC |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
毛里甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
ACS喀萨 |
VS |
ASC恩图 |
|
巴阿马联 |
07:00 | 推迟 |
圣保罗AP |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴帕拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
图纳鲁索 |
|
阿女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
巴米联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
乌拉杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
美超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
女南冠U17 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
|
智利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔文特 |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
毛里甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
ASAC康戈德 |
VS |
化学FC |
|
巴圣锦标 |
08:35 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
莫雷利亚 |
VS |
梅里达 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
奥克郊区 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马努雷瓦 |
VS |
西斯普林斯 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克湾 |
VS |
东海岸的海湾 |
|
新西北联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
伯肯黑德联 |
VS |
西海岸游骑兵 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎U20 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
捷丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
土库曼超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
葡U23 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U23 |
VS |
维塞乌U23 |
|
印度乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
肯克雷 |
VS |
班加罗尔联合会 |
|
印度乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔体育 |
VS |
加尔各答联合队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 待定 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
俄青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
VS |
阿尔法罗 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
VS |
阿苏阿加 |
|
斯伐丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡 |
VS |
波德科尼斯 |
|
葡甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
VS |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
波青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
克布多 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利万扎 |
VS |
查赖斯 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
以乙 |
19:40 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
英U21 |
20:00 | 待定 |
水晶宫U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆格汗 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
保甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
查路 |
|
英冠 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔温湾 |
VS |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
纽顿 |
|
爱沙甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德雅温 |
VS |
艾丁 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
英冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
埃塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FCM温格内 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
利科拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
斯莫根女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
塞尔超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
VITA莫坎达 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
BNG |
|
拉脱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
亚美超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
VS |
独立女足 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉茨基 |
VS |
森利特 |
|
斯亚甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
丹女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
葡甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
VS |
阿伯加文尼 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波史诺多 |
VS |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
奇克 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷斯福特 |
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
特芬琳 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰内里 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
VS |
霍利韦尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
雅温得霹雳 |
VS |
阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
克亚乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
保甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
克亚甲 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔莱格里 |
VS |
利马奴斯 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
托基联 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
VS |
汤顿 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
VS |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦特 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
VS |
达特福德队 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
比夏史托福 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
VS |
切斯特 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
彼德堡体育 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
VS |
卢莎奥林 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
巴尼特 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
牛津城 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅顿赫德联 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
京达米士特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
绍森德 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
达根汉姆 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉联盟 |
VS |
阿尔维卡足球俱乐部B队 |
|
北爱杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
北爱杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
葡青联U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
波黑甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
瑞典甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
托顿 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U16 |
VS |
日本女足U16 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
保甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
捷乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
奥乙 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U16 |
VS |
墨西哥女足U16 |
|
英冠 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
意女甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
斯亚乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
托尔明 |
|
斯亚乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔卡 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
吉布超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS哈伊布利 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
葡超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
查维斯 |
|
非冠杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
阿联U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔U21 |
VS |
纳斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯U21 |
VS |
酋长U21 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
丹麦杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
维尔赛斯 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾达葛 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
科威特联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
奥甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
卡塔尔联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
卡塔尔联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
舒马尔 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
巴林超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拿杰玛 |
VS |
阿尔哈拉 |
|
巴林超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
慕哈瑞克 |
VS |
阿尔里法 |
|
巴林超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾希迪 |
VS |
沙巴布 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
英U21 |
03:00 | 待定 |
纽卡斯尔联U21 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉U21 |
|
比乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日B队 |
VS |
登德 |
|
比乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
亨克B队 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯霍拉 |
VS |
阿尔兹拉费 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奈尔亚 |
VS |
阿里夫 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔利瓦 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
诺积姆 |
VS |
艾尔赖扬 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏扩尔KSA |
VS |
塔多姆 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬洛 |
VS |
奥斯 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔蒙德 |
VS |
威廉二世 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
匈甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
波黑甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
沙特联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
沙特联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
沙特联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
比U21 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登U21 |
VS |
FC列日U21 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
瑞士挑 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
斯亚甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
普利斯坦丁 |
VS |
弗林特镇 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
阿贝迪勒利 |
|
西乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
比女超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家白星女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
比女超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
奥乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
约旦超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
苏冠 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
爱超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
比甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
英冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
法女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
|
法甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
葡超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
西协丙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
智利乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
阿职联杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
阿职联杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
巴女甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
墨女超 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴 |
VS |
尤索非亚 |
|
阿乙 |
06:05 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
美女职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
格林维勒FC |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
智利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
河床 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
巴西国际女足 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
马萨特兰女足 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
墨西超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
圣路易斯 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
澳女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者女足 |
|
澳威甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
韩K4联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
新宿创造 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳南超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼女足 |
VS |
堪培拉联女足 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
俄甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日女职 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
比利萨女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
澳威超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳南甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
科克本市 |
VS |
曼都拉 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
高斯诺尔市 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金汉姆市 |
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金斯利西部 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
VS |
乔达路普联 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC索伦托 |
VS |
黛安拉白鹰 |
|
中超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
日女职 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
印度甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家克什米尔 |
VS |
尼罗卡 |
|
澳南甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
柬埔超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
基里翁索森梅 |
VS |
科尔森奇FC |
|
澳门甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
泰丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北曼谷学院 |
VS |
红统府 |
|
澳门甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
哈萨超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
哈克卡里古女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
VS |
埃格利士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德女足 |
VS |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
罗女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
俄甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |