赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
奥达科斯 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
|
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC琉球 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
八户云罗里 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日职联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽萨维根 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日女职 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日女职 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
苏女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒后备队 |
VS |
北西兰后备队 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
俄超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩坎 |
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塔 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
沙特甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
迪拜国民 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
伊朗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
保甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
荷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
里昂 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
香港超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
和富大埔 |
VS |
港会 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯加巴特 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥弗莱U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾U21 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡大力士U21 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩特捷德 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
|
|
阿曼联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
瓦赫达阿曼 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
科威特联 |
22:35 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
加拿职 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆体育俱乐部 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨法 |
|
阿曼联 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
席贝 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
科威特联 |
01:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 待定 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
沃特福德U21 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
泰足总 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辛哈GB |
VS |
沙木沙克 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔廷阿西尔 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
泰足总 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
尤度联 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
干尼亚 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
苏瑞 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
迪赫弗 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞柏 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
本菲卡卢班戈 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
|
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
沙特甲 |
00:40 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
英甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
竞技 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
|
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
肯塔吉内斯 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
摩洛超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾竞技 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴马锦标 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格斯体育 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴柏沙希 |
VS |
艾尔亚利 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔达莫特瑞 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
德女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
阿曼联 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
艾尔斯塔卡 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
丹麦杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
阿曼联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔 |
VS |
沙巴柏OMA |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
比利时杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆体育俱乐部 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴斯拉 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎克赫 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
|
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳南超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
|
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
韦尔 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
贝林佐纳 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
|
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
科威甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅蒙克 |
VS |
阿尔塔达孟 |
|
科威甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏拉比卡 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
黑山杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜联合 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉比欧姆古温 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文UAE |
VS |
|
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
|
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波罗尼 |
VS |
MSK贝塞夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
阿尔维达特 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
德乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SDC集团医院 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
林比 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JUK |
VS |
刚果埃托莱 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
南非超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
超体联盟 |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅明根 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
索肖 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
勒芒 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
沙托鲁 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
|
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里 |
VS |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
|
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威廉二世 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯 |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯特里赫特 |
VS |
芬洛 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
罗达JC |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
格拉夫夏普 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
邓博施 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎布尔 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
德甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡 |
VS |
斯图加特 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦朗谢讷 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
罗德兹 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂纳西 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波城 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC |
VS |
甘冈 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺 |
VS |
波尔多 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
亚眠 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿雅克肖 |
VS |
格勒诺布尔 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
韦斯特洛 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
葡超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
法马利康 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫西奥联 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
哥杜雷亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
瓦伦杜帕尔 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
特多甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
中央FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
费纳多 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
霍奎塔兰 |
VS |
监狱管理局 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
德文波特城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
玛埃杜 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
|
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
桃园国际女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连华谊 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
广东女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
辽宁沈阳城市 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
|
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
大连智行 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳首超 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
|
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
上海海港U21 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州影豹 |
VS |
江西黑马青年 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
丹麦U19 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
高雄阳信女足 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海南之星 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
|
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
亚冠杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
捷U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨05 U19 |
VS |
霍芬海姆U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆U19 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
|
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌帕达尔U19 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启 |
VS |
陕西长安联合 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
恩尔格泰 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
阿斯加巴特 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔廷阿西尔 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
AS杜柏特 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫迪纳摩 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙纳斯堤 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯法克斯 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利森格 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
|
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |