赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
日职联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日职联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海南之星 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方龙狮 |
VS |
港会 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵斯泰德 |
VS |
希利云 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 |
VS |
KFUM洛斯基德 |
|
芬女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
德U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普拉维 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |