赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
俄超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
俄超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
俄超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 推迟 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
德堡州联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
BTS诺伊施塔特 |
VS |
伍特默豪森 |
|
澳达超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
达尔文港足球俱乐部 |
|
村超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
车江六村足球队 |
VS |
凤凰村足球队 |
|
白俄女超 |
18:30 | 推迟 |
明斯克动力女足 |
VS |
维迪比斯克女足 |
|
乌克乙 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
阿利亚 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿拉比 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技女足 |
VS |
百万富翁女足 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
佩雷拉女足 |
|
巴圣乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
VS |
普丹迪 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
危地甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
VS |
阿库阿帕 |
|
危地乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
钮瓦康赛普森吉姆 |
VS |
奎拉帕足球俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库里科联 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
自由队 |
|
阿乙 |
05:40 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
巴丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
阿职联杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |